CEU REGIONAL SERIES 2019

The 4 best results add up. One race can be skipped except the last one, which is mandatory for classification in the overall ranking. In case of tie, last race points determine the order.

For complaints to the race result please use Contact form

ELITE MEN

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Ziska Peter
(1987)
Hybe
1987 Hybe 300 300 240 - - 840
2. Haviarik Jakub
(1996)
Slavosovce
1996 Slavosovce 264 192 192 - - 648
3. RAJNIAK MICHAL
(1989)
Hybe
1989 Hybe 191 264 191 - - 646
4. Dornak Petr
(1992)
Praha
1992 Praha 192 216 216 - - 624
5. Tvrdik Tomas
(1985)
Kutna Hora
1985 Kutna Hora 240 190 186 - - 616
6. Planeta Stefan
(1998)
Kosice
1998 Kosice 189 189 187 - - 565
7. Pospisil Richard
(1998)
Poprad
1998 Poprad 190 186 182 - - 558
8. Pavlik Michal
(1989)
Kutna Hora
1989 Kutna Hora 184 180 180 - - 544
8. Lauko Igor
(1992)
Martincek
1992 Martincek 179 181 184 - - 544
10. Ziober Zbigniew
(1992)
Wroclaw
1992 Wroclaw 185 184 173 - - 542
11. Spacek Ludek
(1997)
Zabori nad Labem
1997 Zabori nad Labem 183 185 171 - - 539
12. Kasik Frantisek
(2000)
Velke Turovce
2000 Velke Turovce 187 174 176 - - 537
13. Slovacek Dominik
(1995)
Horni Mostenice
1995 Horni Mostenice 182 178 175 - - 535
13. Sciranka Samuel
(1999)
Hermanovce nad Toplou
1999 Hermanovce nad Toplou 188 179 168 - - 535
15. Feher Richard
(1987)
Szentgal
1987 Szentgal 176 177 181 - - 534
16. Bukvai Milos
(1985)
Povazska Bystrica
1985 Povazska Bystrica 175 176 178 - - 529
17. Bogar Peter
(1981)
Levice
1981 Levice 127 154 158 - - 439
18. Szabo David
(1993)
Debrecen
1993 Debrecen - 240 190 - - 430
19. Vacik Jiri
(1989)
Praha
1989 Praha 216 191 - - - 407
20. Chrappa Richard
(1989)
Pezinok
1989 Pezinok 186 - 183 - - 369
21. Krajcovic Patrik
(1995)
Zelenec
1995 Zelenec 180 183 - - - 363
22. Koziol Kamil
(1991)
Michalowice
1991 Michalowice - 175 170 - - 345
23. Danek Lubos
(1994)
Melnik
1994 Melnik 170 172 - - - 342
24. Pilat Marco
(1990)
Reichenau
1990 Reichenau - 169 165 - - 334
25. Martinez Fernandez Daniel
(1984)
Praha
1984 Praha 165 168 - - - 333
26. Parenica Premysl
(1989)
Trnavka
1989 Trnavka 157 167 - - - 324
27. Daia Daniel
(1977)
Bukurest
1977 Bukurest - 160 155 - - 315
28. Ion Bedea-Faina
(1978)
Deva
1978 Deva - 153 154 - - 307
29. Erdovolgyi Szabolcs
(1980)
Szeged
1980 Szeged 135 161 - - - 296
30. Kolumber Robert
(1980)
Kosice
1980 Kosice 134 147 - - - 281
31. Demeter Matyas
(1975)
Budapest
1975 Budapest 123 151 - - - 274

ELITE WOMEN

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Pavlikova Martina
(1990)
Kutna Hora
1990 Kutna Hora 240 264 240 - - 744
2. Hortobagyiova Eszter
(1994)
Podhorie
1994 Podhorie 216 216 300 - - 732
3. Groholy Babett
(1985)
Budapest
1985 Budapest 300 190 188 - - 678
4. Gradl Michaela
(1992)
Reichenau
1992 Reichenau 264 191 192 - - 647
5. Janigova Petra
(1996)
Presov
1996 Presov 191 188 191 - - 570
6. Hudokova Simona
(1994)
Prievidza
1994 Prievidza 190 187 190 - - 567
7. Zemankova Eva
(1991)
Benesov
1991 Benesov 186 189 186 - - 561
8. Butorova Lenka
(1980)
Brno
1980 Brno 189 186 184 - - 559
9. Vejdelkova Lenka
(1994)
Bystre u Policky
1994 Bystre u Policky 192 181 185 - - 558
10. Dubska Gabriela
(1990)
Ruzomberok
1990 Ruzomberok 188 182 183 - - 553
11. Jakubowska Katarzyna
(1989)
Krakow
1989 Krakow 183 177 181 - - 541
12. Bozikova Dorota
(1991)
Kosice
1991 Kosice 182 - 182 - - 364

AGE GROUP MEN 15-17

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Molnar Simon
(2003)
Nagykanizsa
2003 Nagykanizsa 968 - 1000 - - 1968
2. Doczi Balamber
(2002)
Budapest
2002 Budapest 825 - 963 - - 1788

AGE GROUP WOMEN 15-17

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Furka Aliz
(2002)
Dunaujvaros
2002 Dunaujvaros 1000 832 598 - - 2430

AGE GROUP MEN 18-24

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Kubik Marek
(1999)
Nove mesto nad Vahom
1999 Nove mesto nad Vahom 955 936 916 - - 2807
2. Haviarik Lukas
(2000)
Slavosovce
2000 Slavosovce 936 870 1000 - - 2806
3. Srnsky Daniel
(1997)
Nove Mesto na Morave
1997 Nove Mesto na Morave 863 794 837 - - 2494
4. Niedbal Kamil
(1995)
Sarnow
1995 Sarnow 760 630 705 - - 2095
5. Jurnik Lukas
(1997)
Laskov
1997 Laskov 630 554 690 - - 1874
6. Pagac Daniel
(1997)
Pruske
1997 Pruske - 907 957 - - 1864
7. Haken Viktor
(1996)
Moravsky Krumlov
1996 Moravsky Krumlov - 838 894 - - 1732
8. Krupka Michal
(1999)
Prelouc
1999 Prelouc 812 - 897 - - 1709
9. Kolaczek Hubert
(1995)
Wielun
1995 Wielun - 728 822 - - 1550
10. Szita Tamas
(2000)
Balatonfured
2000 Balatonfured 670 - 827 - - 1497
11. Kolozsvari Viktor
(1995)
Budapest
1995 Budapest 701 - 674 - - 1375
12. Frnco Jan
(1999)
Lysica
1999 Lysica - 677 670 - - 1347
13. Sokol Daniel
(1999)
Kosice
1999 Kosice - 562 736 - - 1298
14. Doczi Botond
(2000)
Budapest
2000 Budapest 592 - 450 - - 1042

AGE GROUP WOMEN 18-24

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Hideg Zsofia
(1998)
Kaposvar
1998 Kaposvar 921 800 880 - - 2601
2. Stehlikova Kristyna
(1999)
Praha
1999 Praha 787 851 827 - - 2465
3. Kosikova Andrea
(1995)
Kosice-okolie
1995 Kosice-okolie 1000 - 769 - - 1769
4. Bohatova Tereza
(1995)
Horovice
1995 Horovice - 776 844 - - 1620
5. Jancsar Lili
(1996)
Tiszaujvaros
1996 Tiszaujvaros 848 - 729 - - 1577
6. Rybka Zuzanna
(1998)
Swietoslaw
1998 Swietoslaw 824 - 734 - - 1558

AGE GROUP MEN 25-29

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Toth Roman
(1994)
Brezi
1994 Brezi 981 1000 968 - - 2949
2. Parenica Robert
(1991)
Vigantice
1991 Vigantice 1000 940 876 - - 2816
3. Hel Michal
(1993)
Olomouc
1993 Olomouc 911 893 939 - - 2743
4. Hrivnak Lubomir
(1990)
Dolny Kubin
1990 Dolny Kubin 943 851 924 - - 2718
5. Kopecek David
(1991)
Vemyslice
1991 Vemyslice 894 932 890 - - 2716
6. Schuh Martin
(1993)
St Lorenzen am Wechsel
1993 St Lorenzen am Wechsel 906 820 942 - - 2668
7. Pesek Daniel
(1992)
Turnov
1992 Turnov 905 898 776 - - 2579
8. Safranek Michal
(1993)
Kojetin
1993 Kojetin 867 780 865 - - 2512
9. Poch Michal
(1992)
Praha
1992 Praha 810 779 772 - - 2361
10. Necas Martin
(1993)
Horni Vestonice
1993 Horni Vestonice 789 757 790 - - 2336
11. Mudri Miklos
(1991)
Szarliget
1991 Szarliget 798 765 695 - - 2258
12. Ruffer Jan
(1991)
Skrben
1991 Skrben 786 632 726 - - 2144
13. Polak Maros
(1992)
Liskova
1992 Liskova 721 585 703 - - 2009
14. Dolezel Michal
(1993)
Skrben
1993 Skrben 634 542 770 - - 1946
15. Cerny Milan
(1994)
Bratislava
1994 Bratislava 671 602 670 - - 1943
16. Szednar Roland
(1991)
Kisber
1991 Kisber 947 - 915 - - 1862
17. Goczan Mate
(1993)
Bodajk
1993 Bodajk 939 893 - - - 1832
18. Ambroz Michal
(1992)
Svetla
1992 Svetla 909 851 - - - 1760
19. Mugitsch Kevin
(1993)
Graz
1993 Graz 541 565 615 - - 1721
20. Vopasek Miroslav
(1992)
Vodnany
1992 Vodnany 823 - 836 - - 1659
21. Sisler Patrik
(1991)
Velesin
1991 Velesin 710 750 - - - 1460
22. Behensky Jan
(1991)
Plzen
1991 Plzen - 717 728 - - 1445
23. Kovac Marek
(1992)
Zvolen
1992 Zvolen 652 - 742 - - 1394
24. Miksa Martin
(1994)
Liptovsky Mikulas
1994 Liptovsky Mikulas 628 - 644 - - 1272
25. Csizmadia Janos
(1990)
Gyor
1990 Gyor 555 - 658 - - 1213
26. Rebbenszki Gabor
(1991)
Budaors
1991 Budaors 702 458 - - - 1160
27. Szerbin Adam
(1990)
Miskolc
1990 Miskolc 512 529 - - - 1041
28. Kovacs Szilard
(1990)
Miskolc
1990 Miskolc - 436 595 - - 1031

AGE GROUP WOMEN 25-29

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Alberti Maria
(1990)
Budapest
1990 Budapest 1000 949 1000 - - 2949
2. Dvorakova Veronika
(1991)
Praha
1991 Praha 911 921 865 - - 2697
3. Bednarova Katerina
(1992)
Pencin
1992 Pencin 821 815 838 - - 2474
4. Miskova Tereza
(1993)
Dub nad Moravou
1993 Dub nad Moravou 775 840 845 - - 2460
5. Hurajova Veronika
(1991)
Mezibori
1991 Mezibori 767 875 756 - - 2398
6. Ochota Agnieszka
(1990)
Opole
1990 Opole 788 716 735 - - 2239
7. Dr Uszkai Veronika
(1992)
Pecs
1992 Pecs 775 675 728 - - 2178
8. Rogozanova Monika
(1993)
Vyskov
1993 Vyskov 683 685 660 - - 2028
9. Zsurzs Henrietta
(1991)
Mezohegyes
1991 Mezohegyes 796 - 804 - - 1600
10. Pentek Jenny
(1991)
Budapest
1991 Budapest 763 - 748 - - 1511
11. Barta Reka
(1991)
Ozd
1991 Ozd 753 - 745 - - 1498

AGE GROUP MEN 30-34

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Boril Petr
(1986)
Horni Stepanov
1986 Horni Stepanov 972 962 1000 - - 2934
2. Skorski Lukasz
(1985)
Mieszkowice
1985 Mieszkowice 938 1000 955 - - 2893
3. Meszaros Laszlo
(1987)
Budapest
1987 Budapest 1000 960 861 - - 2821
4. Nagy Kornel
(1986)
Bogacs
1986 Bogacs 907 913 975 - - 2795
5. Miklovicz Gabor
(1988)
Eger
1988 Eger 930 887 965 - - 2782
6. Tyl Lukas
(1986)
Premyslovice
1986 Premyslovice 884 922 929 - - 2735
7. Cwirzen Marcin
(1986)
Trzcianka
1986 Trzcianka 882 916 931 - - 2729
8. Bednar Richard
(1985)
Olomouc
1985 Olomouc 856 879 886 - - 2621
9. Pastuszka Pawel
(1987)
Ziebice
1987 Ziebice 890 799 849 - - 2538
10. Jelinek Roman
(1988)
Jamolice
1988 Jamolice 846 838 831 - - 2515
11. Skopek Martin
(1985)
Frydek Mistek
1985 Frydek Mistek 858 839 811 - - 2508
12. Meravy Tomas
(1988)
Litovel
1988 Litovel 848 810 821 - - 2479
13. Jurco Michal
(1989)
Spisska Bela
1989 Spisska Bela 772 782 894 - - 2448
14. Volny Tomas
(1987)
Ostrava
1987 Ostrava 787 798 815 - - 2400
15. Pietraszko Patryk
(1989)
Walbrzych
1989 Walbrzych 724 755 790 - - 2269
16. Spak David
(1986)
Prievidza
1986 Prievidza 668 756 670 - - 2094
17. Pasztor Arpad
(1988)
Fuzesabony
1988 Fuzesabony 699 657 693 - - 2049
18. Magula Milos
(1987)
Trencianska tepla
1987 Trencianska tepla 668 653 704 - - 2025
19. Der Gergo
(1986)
Eger
1986 Eger 582 625 636 - - 1843
20. Pitonak Marek
(1989)
Trebon
1989 Trebon 869 832 - - - 1701
21. Horgos Tamas
(1988)
Szolnok
1988 Szolnok 545 595 544 - - 1684
22. Huber Gabor
(1987)
Nemesnadudvar
1987 Nemesnadudvar 515 576 556 - - 1647
23. Kovacs Gergely
(1988)
Miskolc
1988 Miskolc 765 814 - - - 1579
24. Ionut Magda
(1987)
Carpinis
1987 Carpinis 769 - 803 - - 1572
25. Dvorsky Lukas
(1989)
Bela
1989 Bela - 704 682 - - 1386
26. Shtypuliak Sergii
(1985)
Gdynia
1985 Gdynia - 676 673 - - 1349
27. Vadas Jozsef
(1987)
Kajaszo
1987 Kajaszo 455 388 466 - - 1309
28. Duzniak Mateusz
(1988)
Bielsko-Biala
1988 Bielsko-Biala - 648 628 - - 1276
29. Mucka Jiri
(1986)
Ludgerovice
1986 Ludgerovice - 567 655 - - 1222
30. Domonkos David
(1987)
Budapest
1987 Budapest 609 - 579 - - 1188
31. Magasdi Gyorgy
(1988)
Dunakeszi
1988 Dunakeszi 627 507 - - - 1134
32. Pis Stanislav
(1989)
Kos
1989 Kos 480 - 599 - - 1079
33. Vavrek Laszlo
(1988)
Tiszaujvaros
1988 Tiszaujvaros 490 - 543 - - 1033
34. Snydr Radim
(1986)
Tisnov
1986 Tisnov 526 504 - - - 1030
35. Erdelyi Szabolcs
(1987)
Nyiregyhaza
1987 Nyiregyhaza 495 - 524 - - 1019
36. Valusek Milan
(1989)
Praha
1989 Praha - 489 421 - - 910

AGE GROUP WOMEN 30-34

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Marflakova Iveta
(1988)
Frydek Mistek
1988 Frydek Mistek 964 1000 932 - - 2896
2. Ulicna Slavomira
(1985)
Krompachy
1985 Krompachy 1000 918 904 - - 2822
3. Mezei Csilla
(1986)
Vertestolna
1986 Vertestolna 947 854 1000 - - 2801
4. Musilkova Marcela
(1986)
Brno
1986 Brno 923 856 863 - - 2642
5. Karaba Tunde
(1986)
Budapest
1986 Budapest 844 813 855 - - 2512
6. Pazicka Katarina
(1985)
Kanianka
1985 Kanianka 807 758 751 - - 2316
7. Rylkova Katerina
(1985)
Praha
1985 Praha 810 781 700 - - 2291
8. Novakova Vanda
(1988)
Brno
1988 Brno 782 801 701 - - 2284
9. Seteny Klara
(1985)
Nyergesujfalu
1985 Nyergesujfalu 667 707 645 - - 2019
10. PADER Zsofia
(1988)
Budapest
1988 Budapest 939 - 866 - - 1805
11. KELLNEROVA KATERINA
(1986)
Mesto Touskov
1986 Mesto Touskov 758 734 - - - 1492
12. Molnar Henrietta
(1989)
Batonyterenye
1989 Batonyterenye 701 - 648 - - 1349
13. Kralikova Martina
(1989)
Brno
1989 Brno 773 - 557 - - 1330
14. Miskolczi Melinda
(1988)
Szigetszentmiklos
1988 Szigetszentmiklos 661 642 - - - 1303
15. Szaloki Timea
(1985)
Kecskemet
1985 Kecskemet 452 - 521 - - 973

AGE GROUP MEN 35-39

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Florentin Ovidiu Bonte
(1981)
Giroc
1981 Giroc 1000 994 985 - - 2979
2. Podolinsky Marek
(1983)
Spisska Bela
1983 Spisska Bela 885 1000 905 - - 2790
3. MIKOLAJCZYK MIROSLAW
(1980)
Zabrze
1980 Zabrze 924 968 728 - - 2620
4. Snydr Pavel
(1981)
Lanskroun
1981 Lanskroun 840 768 932 - - 2540
5. Louda Jan
(1980)
Liberec
1980 Liberec 820 824 848 - - 2492
6. Stolpa Vojtech
(1980)
Premyslovice
1980 Premyslovice 873 841 702 - - 2416
7. Szilagyi Jozsef
(1980)
Pomaz
1980 Pomaz 784 806 803 - - 2393
8. Bakonyi Roman
(1982)
Bratislava
1982 Bratislava 765 710 808 - - 2283
9. Kudlacek Michal
(1980)
Kutna Hora
1980 Kutna Hora 762 795 725 - - 2282
10. Mucha Miroslav
(1981)
Konice
1981 Konice 750 759 747 - - 2256
11. Bujdoso Adam
(1983)
Szeged
1983 Szeged 728 748 759 - - 2235
12. Kaczor Emil
(1984)
Warszawa
1984 Warszawa 748 706 774 - - 2228
13. Endresz Csaba
(1980)
Tatabanya
1980 Tatabanya 738 731 737 - - 2206
14. Pribyl Josef
(1982)
Postrelmov
1982 Postrelmov 716 694 778 - - 2188
15. Souta Robert
(1981)
Bratislava
1981 Bratislava 700 729 708 - - 2137
16. RAUL FODOR
(1983)
CLUJ-NAPOCA
1983 CLUJ-NAPOCA 679 732 651 - - 2062
17. Dudek Martin
(1983)
Rymarov
1983 Rymarov 630 708 654 - - 1992
18. KASZA RAFAL
(1984)
ZIELONA GORA
1984 ZIELONA GORA - 953 1000 - - 1953
19. Kratochvil Miroslav
(1982)
Ivancice
1982 Ivancice 548 613 575 - - 1736
20. Horvath Csaba
(1980)
Tatabanya
1980 Tatabanya 539 540 637 - - 1716
21. Raiser Karel
(1981)
Praha 5
1981 Praha 5 566 577 540 - - 1683
22. Kiss Peter
(1983)
Budapest
1983 Budapest 785 - 889 - - 1674
23. Zsiros Istvan
(1980)
Salgotarjan
1980 Salgotarjan 855 - 799 - - 1654
24. Marflak Michal
(1982)
Frydek-Mistek
1982 Frydek-Mistek - 804 819 - - 1623
25. Gramel Peter
(1984)
Prerov nad Labem
1984 Prerov nad Labem 902 719 - - - 1621
26. Rozen Ales
(1980)
Janovice nad Uhlavou
1980 Janovice nad Uhlavou 699 730 - - - 1429
27. SPAK Zdenda
(1980)
NAPAJEDLA
1980 NAPAJEDLA 682 736 - - - 1418
28. Schuler Constantin
(1981)
Katzelsdorf
1981 Katzelsdorf 665 729 - - - 1394
29. Kiss Balazs
(1984)
Budapest
1984 Budapest - 733 644 - - 1377
30. Kubulus Petr
(1982)
Frydek-Mistek
1982 Frydek-Mistek 443 456 454 - - 1353
31. Samuel Gergely
(1983)
Budapest
1983 Budapest 641 - 634 - - 1275

AGE GROUP WOMEN 35-39

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Blazkova Helena
(1981)
Lysa nad Labem
1981 Lysa nad Labem 979 1000 1000 - - 2979
2. Podmanicka Ivana
(1983)
Rajhrad
1983 Rajhrad 869 872 878 - - 2619
3. Olah Szilvia
(1984)
Budapest
1984 Budapest 762 832 860 - - 2454
4. Zabranska Ladislava
(1983)
Milovice
1983 Milovice 823 844 729 - - 2396
5. Stetinova Sona
(1983)
Kacice
1983 Kacice 587 690 606 - - 1883
6. Portellova Karolina
(1984)
Praha
1984 Praha - 854 893 - - 1747
7. Janszki Katalin
(1983)
Pilisszentkereszt
1983 Pilisszentkereszt 800 - 837 - - 1637
8. HAJTMANOVA JITKA
(1981)
STUDENA
1981 STUDENA 658 689 - - - 1347
9. Hoffmann Livia
(1982)
Kismaros
1982 Kismaros 587 - 606 - - 1193

AGE GROUP MEN 40-44

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. UHARCEK Marcel
(1978)
Roznava
1978 Roznava 957 978 1000 - - 2935
2. Lorenc Lukasz
(1977)
chwalecice
1977 chwalecice 980 937 993 - - 2910
3. KELLNER DAVID
(1975)
Mesto Touskov
1975 Mesto Touskov 957 954 937 - - 2848
4. MARINIC JIRI
(1975)
ROZNOV POD RADHOSTEM
1975 ROZNOV POD RADHOSTEM 895 1000 835 - - 2730
5. Takac Vladimir
(1978)
Bytca
1978 Bytca 935 792 918 - - 2645
6. Kovats Gyorgy
(1978)
Ajka
1978 Ajka 917 862 831 - - 2610
7. Kery Michal
(1976)
Zlate Moravce
1976 Zlate Moravce 856 801 797 - - 2454
8. Nohynek Dusan
(1976)
Bakov nad Jizerou
1976 Bakov nad Jizerou 785 849 816 - - 2450
9. Presits Balazs
(1978)
Pecs
1978 Pecs 858 829 738 - - 2425
10. Chmela Jan
(1977)
Litovel
1977 Litovel 828 749 798 - - 2375
10. Chochola Adam
(1977)
Kutna Hora
1977 Kutna Hora 818 814 743 - - 2375
12. Kun Robert
(1979)
Szeged
1979 Szeged 804 772 749 - - 2325
13. Tomczyk Andrzej
(1979)
Walbrzych
1979 Walbrzych 720 719 692 - - 2131
14. Eck Janos
(1976)
Vargesztes
1976 Vargesztes 663 718 684 - - 2065
15. Ulrich Balazs
(1975)
Balatonfured
1975 Balatonfured 1000 858 - - - 1858
16. BALINT Viktor
(1978)
Bratislava
1978 Bratislava 649 577 602 - - 1828
17. Dockal Roman
(1979)
Bohunovice
1979 Bohunovice 907 902 - - - 1809
18. Turjanyi Janos
(1975)
Budapest
1975 Budapest 875 - 809 - - 1684
19. Margineanu Octavian
(1979)
Huneadoara
1979 Huneadoara 618 486 567 - - 1671
20. Vanek Lukas
(1978)
Praha
1978 Praha 803 763 - - - 1566
21. Hajewski Michal
(1977)
Dabrowa Gornicza
1977 Dabrowa Gornicza - 783 758 - - 1541
22. Kubik Tomas
(1975)
Nove mesto nad Vahom
1975 Nove mesto nad Vahom - 715 759 - - 1474
23. Miksa Peter
(1977)
Liptovsky Mikulas
1977 Liptovsky Mikulas 706 - 681 - - 1387
24. Gerle Martin
(1979)
Praha
1979 Praha 732 - 640 - - 1372
25. Turani Zoltan
(1977)
Baja
1977 Baja 699 627 - - - 1326
26. Menoni Norbert
(1978)
Tatabanya
1978 Tatabanya 625 - 683 - - 1308
27. Benczik Attila
(1979)
Debrecen
1979 Debrecen - 636 635 - - 1271
28. Proksej Stanislav
(1976)
Stitnik
1976 Stitnik 662 - 590 - - 1252
29. Ilavsky Roman
(1978)
Trebestovice
1978 Trebestovice 636 576 - - - 1212
30. Chren Rastislav
(1975)
Volkovce
1975 Volkovce 606 - 583 - - 1189
31. Forejtnik Miroslav
(1979)
Hustopece
1979 Hustopece 611 576 - - - 1187
32. Papp Janos
(1979)
Szombathely
1979 Szombathely 611 - 575 - - 1186

AGE GROUP WOMEN 40-44

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Sallay Bernadett
(1978)
Velence
1978 Velence 990 973 970 - - 2933
2. Strykova Petra
(1979)
Prostejov
1979 Prostejov 854 986 969 - - 2809
3. Bozsik Csilla
(1976)
Budapest
1976 Budapest 913 964 874 - - 2751
4. Szetei dr Viktoria
(1975)
God
1975 God 832 954 905 - - 2691
5. Takacs Laura
(1976)
Veresegyhaz
1976 Veresegyhaz 837 848 885 - - 2570
6. Proksejova Slavomira
(1978)
Stitnik
1978 Stitnik 842 804 810 - - 2456
7. Novakova Gabriela
(1978)
Jesenice U Prahy
1978 Jesenice U Prahy 941 960 - - - 1901
8. Beres Orsolya
(1979)
Vargesztes
1979 Vargesztes 673 780 - - - 1453
9. Grochot Edyta
(1976)
Wieliczka
1976 Wieliczka 677 - 712 - - 1389
10. Aniko Gombar
(1979)
Kiskoros
1979 Kiskoros - 710 631 - - 1341
11. Dr Paszternakne Dr Filus Erzsebet Ildiko
(1976)
Dunaujvaros
1976 Dunaujvaros 621 - 559 - - 1180

AGE GROUP MEN 45-49

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Vitasek Ales
(1974)
Lustenice
1974 Lustenice 1000 1000 904 - - 2904
2. Haviarik Roman
(1970)
Slavosovce
1970 Slavosovce 967 969 959 - - 2895
3. Polacek Marian
(1973)
Krompachy
1973 Krompachy 925 906 880 - - 2711
4. Zoltan Kolozsvari
(1970)
Szolnok
1970 Szolnok 792 836 779 - - 2407
5. Polak Miroslav
(1970)
Liskova
1970 Liskova 802 793 796 - - 2391
6. Kalmar Andras
(1973)
Budapest
1973 Budapest 815 804 722 - - 2341
7. Furak Lajos
(1972)
Veresegyhaz
1972 Veresegyhaz 717 788 662 - - 2167
8. Tuma Pavel
(1973)
Praha 3
1973 Praha 3 764 744 627 - - 2135
9. Cristian Joia
(1974)
Timioara
1974 Timioara 675 724 704 - - 2103
10. Szabo Pal
(1972)
Tiszavasvari
1972 Tiszavasvari 948 - 904 - - 1852
11. Andras Nemeth
(1970)
Vep
1970 Vep 534 533 602 - - 1669
12. Dr Doczi Jozsef Tamas
(1971)
Hunya
1971 Hunya 687 - 739 - - 1426
13. Sikora Hansa Tom
(1974)
Velke Prilepy
1974 Velke Prilepy - 698 714 - - 1412
14. Kovari Janos
(1974)
Nyirpazony
1974 Nyirpazony 637 - 621 - - 1258
15. Cholascinski Wojciech
(1970)
Warszawa
1970 Warszawa 507 - 480 - - 987

AGE GROUP WOMEN 45-49

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Maklari-Papp Judit
(1973)
Budapest
1973 Budapest 884 837 825 - - 2546
2. Czirmayne M Lia
(1973)
Vertesszolos
1973 Vertesszolos 762 680 713 - - 2155
3. Babuskova Stanislava
(1974)
Kvetnice
1974 Kvetnice - 1000 1000 - - 2000
4. Palata Michaela
(1974)
Praha
1974 Praha 823 - 711 - - 1534
5. Malarova Jana
(1971)
Hlohovec
1971 Hlohovec - 697 744 - - 1441
6. Szabo Emese
(1971)
Tiszavasvari
1971 Tiszavasvari 702 - 658 - - 1360
7. Wojtczak Malgorzata
(1973)
Olesnica
1973 Olesnica - 496 461 - - 957

AGE GROUP MEN 50-54

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Vitkai Elemer
(1968)
Nyiregyhaza
1968 Nyiregyhaza 925 1000 865 - - 2790
2. Meszaros Karol
(1969)
Zlate Klasy
1969 Zlate Klasy 859 950 825 - - 2634
3. Volf Karel
(1966)
Ptensky Dvorek
1966 Ptensky Dvorek 890 900 813 - - 2603
4. Hrckulak Richard
(1967)
Kutna Hora
1967 Kutna Hora 846 859 871 - - 2576
5. Zdebel Dariusz
(1968)
Piekary Slaskie
1968 Piekary Slaskie 807 817 670 - - 2294
6. Andres Brona
(1967)
Sporice
1967 Sporice - 975 941 - - 1916
7. Solta Marcel
(1969)
Chomutov
1969 Chomutov 835 851 - - - 1686
8. Behensky Roman
(1967)
Plzen
1967 Plzen - 884 707 - - 1591
9. Toro Csaba
(1969)
Tiszaujvaros
1969 Tiszaujvaros 689 - 569 - - 1258

AGE GROUP WOMEN 50-54

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Derdak Nora
(1967)
Budapest
1967 Budapest 1000 992 999 - - 2991
2. Kocsis Beata
(1968)
Szeged
1968 Szeged 978 1000 927 - - 2905
3. Vejdelkova Iva
(1967)
Bystre u Policky
1967 Bystre u Policky 785 719 919 - - 2423
4. Szekeres Eszter
(1969)
Szeged
1969 Szeged 635 626 671 - - 1932
5. Virtanen Maggie
(1968)
Taby
1968 Taby - 713 715 - - 1428

AGE GROUP MEN 55-59

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Chojna Zygmunt
(1961)
Piekary Slaskie
1961 Piekary Slaskie 970 1000 1000 - - 2970
2. Valusek Milan
(1964)
Rudoltice
1964 Rudoltice 951 - 910 - - 1861
3. Kubik Vlastimil
(1964)
Kutna Hora
1964 Kutna Hora 684 547 - - - 1231

AGE GROUP MEN 60+

# Name Born City NAGYKANISZA KUTNÁ HORA ZAKOPANÉ BRASOV VALČA Total
1. Durin Jan
(1954)
Nitra
1954 Nitra 1000 918 944 - - 2862